Oklahoma State University

Master Instructor List

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  • (Atoka County)
  • A

  • Abel, Matthew G. (Seminole County)
  • Adair, Robert E. (Payne County)
  • Adams, Greg A. (McClain County)
  • Adkins, Todd A. (LE FLORE County)
  • Adrianzen, Josue R. (Choctaw County)
  • Alexander, Brandon M. (Delaware County)
  • Allen, Bob (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Allen, Carolyn Sue (Stephens County)
  • Allen, Donnie L. (Atoka County)
  • Allen, Jeff (Tulsa County)
  • Allen, Jeffrey D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Allen, Joe D. (Pontotoc County)
  • Allison, Stephen P. (Cleveland County)
  • Anderson, Bob L. (ROGERS County)
  • Anderson, Brent (Payne County)
  • Anderson, Kenneth Brent (Rogers County)
  • Andrews, Amy Marie (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Annas, James Louis, Jr. (Tulsa County)
  • Anthony, Kelly Ray (Washington County)
  • Anthony, Michael Bruce (Grady County)
  • Antwine, Danny R. (Choctaw County)
  • Ariza, Jose M. (Tulsa County)
  • Armstrong, Jason Todd (Mayes County)
  • Arnall, Kyle Reid (Ottawa County)
  • Arney, Ashley (WASHINGTON County)
  • Arnold, Brian (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Arnold, Brian (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Arnold, Christopher David (Delaware County)
  • Arnold, James Robert (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Arrowood, James L. (Tulsa County)
  • Ashby, Johnny L. (Bryan County)
  • Ashley, Ryan M. (Oklahoma County)
  • Atchley, Randy (Rogers County)
  • Atchley, Vicki R. (Rogers County)
  • Atkins, Richard Horace (Payne County)
  • Atkinson, William E. (Pontotoc County)
  • Ator, Paul R. (Tulsa County)
  • Austin, Kevin M. (Pittsburg County)
  • Ayers, Camron L. (Rogers County)
  • B

  • Bacon, Kenneth M. (Garfield County)
  • Bagby, Colton (Payne County)
  • Bailey, Dannie W. (Caddo County)
  • Bailey, William Brett (Tulsa County)
  • Baird, Jeremy A. (Cleveland County)
  • Baird, Lionel (Cotton County)
  • Baker, Corbin C. (Garfield County)
  • Baker, Jay Michael (CUSTER County)
  • Balcom, Jaitton L. (Washita County)
  • Baldwin, Jesse J. (Cleveland County)
  • Ball, Garrett L. (Mayes County)
  • Ball, Marcus D. (McClain County)
  • Ballard, Robert D. (Lincoln County)
  • Banks, Justin (Tulsa County)
  • Banks, Rhett (Pottawatomie County)
  • Barbosa, Andrew D. (Texas County)
  • Barkley, Patrick H. (Sequoyah County)
  • Barnes, Alan C (Tulsa County)
  • Barnes, Alan D. (Ottawa County)
  • Barnes, David K. (Oklahoma County)
  • Barnes, Franklin N. (Oklahoma County)
  • Barnes, Leauqeay Barnes (Tulsa County)
  • Barnes, Steven (Tulsa County)
  • Barnett, Fredrick James (Adair County)
  • Barone, Kenneth L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Barrett, Jason C. (Tulsa County)
  • Barrett, Walter S. (Ellis County)
  • Barry, James William, Jr. (Wagoner County)
  • Barsby, Shannon (WASHINGTON County)
  • Bartley, Steve (Garfield County)
  • Barton, Edward F. (Sequoyah County)
  • Bartram, Timothy (Tim) L. (LOGAN County)
  • Bashaw, Billy G. (Beckham County)
  • Bates, Christopher R. (Caddo County)
  • Bates, Shapley (TULSA County)
  • Batschelett, Kenneth E. (KAY County)
  • Baugus, Mike (CREEK County)
  • Baumert, James (Mayes County)
  • Baustert, Gary J. (Payne County)
  • Baze, Johnny W. (Pushmataha County)
  • Beachy, Kendra J. (Delaware County)
  • Beagles, Cory J. (Oklahoma County)
  • Bean, Aaron Vincent ( County)
  • Bearce, Brian Lee (Grady County)
  • Beard, Lewis Kyle (Oklahoma County)
  • Beckham, Ryan M. (Bryan County)
  • Beggs, Keri (BRYAN County)
  • Begley, Steven K. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Behymer, Brandon (PAYNE County)
  • Belden, Donald R. (Nowata County)
  • Belk, Stacy L. (Tulsa County)
  • Bell, James E. (CHEROKEE County)
  • Beller, Jeffrey R. (Wagoner County)
  • Bencoma, David Lawrence (Okfuskee County)
  • Benne, Jesse L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Bennett, Joe D. (Logan County)
  • Bennett, Martin Daniel (Tulsa County)
  • Benton, Jacquelynn ( County)
  • Bergman, Tom (Oklahoma County)
  • Bertelli, Paul J. (Tulsa County)
  • Beyer, Dennis (Payne County)
  • Bickham, Joshua P (OSAGE County)
  • Billen, Robert (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Bishop, John R. (Cleveland County)
  • Bivins, Clarence N. (Cotton County)
  • Black, Robert Larry (Payne County)
  • Blackburn, Roy G. (Atoka County)
  • Blackburn, Terry M. (CREEK County)
  • Blades, Aaron D. (Cotton County)
  • Blankenship, Marlin (Bryan County)
  • Blankenship, Mary (Tillman County)
  • Blay, Sandra L. (Atoka County)
  • Bleer, Randy D. (Stephens County)
  • Blevins, Michael D. (Tulsa County)
  • Blevins, Richard Blaine (Pushmataha County)
  • Blossom, Melvin D. (Delaware County)
  • Blue, John A. (Coal County)
  • Bolding, Robert D. (Murray County)
  • Bond, Brady M. (Garfield County)
  • Bonner, Gary L. (McClain County)
  • Bortner, John Wayne (ROGERS County)
  • Boudreaux, Richard ( County)
  • Bower, Mike (Oklahoma County)
  • Bowman, Robert L. (Pushmataha County)
  • Boyd, Cody A. (Murray County)
  • Boyd, James E. (Pawnee County)
  • Boyle, Don E. (Rogers County)
  • Bradley, Jeremy A. (Mayes County)
  • Bradshaw, Matthew Robert (Carter County)
  • Braley, Mark R. (Cleveland County)
  • Brand, Matthew E. (Tulsa County)
  • Brand, Russell W. (Noble County)
  • Brassfield, Gavin Ray (Garvin County)
  • Bridgeman, Shawn L. (Coal County)
  • Bridges, John L. (Canadian County)
  • Brittain, Darrell W. (McCurtain County)
  • Bronson, Richard D. (Delaware County)
  • Brooks, Benny D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Brooks, Gary F. (Pittsburg County)
  • Brookshire, Toby D. (Caddo County)
  • Broughton, Tyler Joseph (Tulsa County)
  • Brower, Jeffrey G. (Blaine County)
  • Brown, Bradley L. (Payne County)
  • Brown, Edward Lee, III (Kay County)
  • Brown, Jason L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Brown, Jeremy D. (DELAWARE County)
  • Brown, John Alex (Pawnee County)
  • Brown, Joshua K. (Comanche County)
  • Brown, Ricky Dean, Sr. (McClain County)
  • Brown, Robert R. (CLEVELAND County)
  • Brush, Brian E. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Bryan, Keith (Oklahoma County)
  • Bryan, Kristy (WASHINGTON County)
  • Bryen, James L. (Cleveland County)
  • Buford, Joe D. (Logan County)
  • Bullock, Gary R. (Tulsa County)
  • Buntin, Bobbi Jo H. (Kay County)
  • Buntin, Keith E. (Pawnee County)
  • Burch, Randy Lloyd (KAY County)
  • Burch, Terry G. (Pushmataha County)
  • Burgess, Bryn S (Tulsa County)
  • Burnam, Kevin (Carter County)
  • Burns, James Michael (Coal County)
  • Burns, Spencer M. (Woods County)
  • Burrows, John C. (Payne County)
  • Burrows, Larry (TULSA County)
  • Burton, Bob F. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Burton, Jarrod R. (Custer County)
  • Busby, Sandie (PAYNE County)
  • Butler, Walter W. (Carter County)
  • Butts, Richard L. (Kingfisher County)
  • Bybee, Damon G. (Comanche County)
  • C

  • Cable, Brian K (Comanche County)
  • Cagle, Kyle P. (Mayes County)
  • Cain, Paula Kathleen (Kay County)
  • Caldwell, Dannie A, Jr. (Payne County)
  • Caldwell, Danny (Noble County)
  • Caldwell, Kevin D. (Garvin County)
  • Call, Dan R (Tulsa County)
  • Call, Harold Charles (Tulsa County)
  • Callaway, Roy D. (Cleveland County)
  • Callender, Will T. (PAYNE County)
  • Calloway, Nathan D. (BRYAN County)
  • Calvert, Richard (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Cambron, Robert E. (Grant County)
  • Campbell, Barry L. (WASHINGTON County)
  • Campbell, Carl L. (Nowata County)
  • Campbell, Jonathan Mark (Wagoner County)
  • Campbell, Shane E. (Oklahoma County)
  • Cantrell, Corey L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Carmack, Larry Greg (Okmulgee County)
  • Carpenter, Clay S. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Carpenter, John D. (Grady County)
  • Carpenter, Kenneth J. (Atoka County)
  • Carter, Dwight (Pushmataha County)
  • Cartlidge, Micheal Lance (Coal County)
  • Casey, William E. (TULSA County)
  • Castelano, Andrew P. (Choctaw County)
  • Challis, Billy Don (CUSTER County)
  • Challis, Raymond I., Jr. (CUSTER County)
  • Chandler, Brandon K. (Garvin County)
  • Childs, Clarence D. (McCurtain County)
  • Choplin, Troy W., Jr. (Payne County)
  • Clancy, Cena (WASHINGTON County)
  • Clark, Alan Eugene (Beaver County)
  • Clark, Brock A. (Tulsa County)
  • Clark, Heather M. (Payne County)
  • Claunch, Rocky W. (McClain County)
  • Clayton, Joe P. (Creek County)
  • Cleland, Sherri Lynn (Wagoner County)
  • Clifton, Joseph P, Jr. (Seminole County)
  • Cline, Ronnie (Ottawa County)
  • Close, Frank Erwin (DELAWARE County)
  • Clymer, Christopher M. (Coal County)
  • Coates, Brian S. (Atoka County)
  • Coats, Ricky B. (Caddo County)
  • Cobb, Carl T. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Cole, Al K. (Cherokee County)
  • Cole, Yogi (Cherokee County)
  • Coleman, Bob Joel (Delaware County)
  • Coleman, Frederick Otto (PAYNE County)
  • Collett, Nick B. (Lincoln County)
  • Collins, Seth A. (CRAIG County)
  • Colston, Lloyd (Jackson County)
  • Colvin, Melanie D. (Cleveland County)
  • Combs, Ted L. (Payne County)
  • Connelly, Blake Allen (KAY County)
  • Conner, Nick (Payne County)
  • Connors, James B. (Tulsa County)
  • Cook, Charles Eric (KAY County)
  • Cook, Don (McCurtain County)
  • Cook, Keith A. (Bryan County)
  • Cook, Rusty Franklin (LE FLORE County)
  • Cooper, Jacob S. (Comanche County)
  • Cooper, Jeremy S. (Payne County)
  • Cooper, Kenneth S. (Mayes County)
  • Cooper, William J. (Caddo County)
  • Coots, Jerrad Van ( County)
  • Cope, Bennie H. (Pontotoc County)
  • Copeland, James (Jim) W. (Okfuskee County)
  • Corderman, Brian Scott (Garfield County)
  • Core, Deborah (WASHINGTON County)
  • Cota, Daniel James (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Cotner, Mark (WASHINGTON County)
  • Couri, Richard F. (LE FLORE County)
  • Cousins, Karen S. (CREEK County)
  • Covington, Jason J. (Comanche County)
  • Cowden, Charles (Oklahoma County)
  • Cox, Danny D. (Murray County)
  • Cox, Heather Kathleen (MURRAY County)
  • Cox, Kary D (Washington County)
  • Cox, Ricky Dean (CREEK County)
  • Coy, Stephen Michael Douglas (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Craft, John C., Jr. (Grady County)
  • Crain, Derek W. (Ellis County)
  • Crall, T Don (Tulsa County)
  • Crandell, Deanna R. (LE FLORE County)
  • Crews, Robert L., IV (Comanche County)
  • Crone, Tommy (Randy) Randy (Pittsburg County)
  • Cross, Eric M. (McIntosh County)
  • Crow, Clifford L. (Kingfisher County)
  • Cruz-Rodz, Derrick Andrew (Grady County)
  • Cryer, Rudee V (Payne County)
  • Culwell, Aaron James (Oklahoma County)
  • Cummings, Colton C. (Kiowa County)
  • Cunningham, Jason S. (Garfield County)
  • Curl, Vernon (Muskogee County)
  • Currier, John Jason (Garfield County)
  • Curtis, Gary D. (Stephens County)
  • Curtis, John Lowel (Hughes County)
  • Curtis, Ricky Lynn (PAYNE County)
  • Cypert, Greg N. (McClain County)
  • Cypert, Jenny (Pontotoc County)
  • D

  • Daffern, Margo ( County)
  • Daily, Drew ( County)
  • Dalton, James (Bryan County)
  • Daniel, Randall Shane (Atoka County)
  • Daniels, Ray Bob (Muskogee County)
  • Darst, Robert Coral (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Davidson, Clifford L. (Major County)
  • Davis, Euel D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Davis, Gary (Oklahoma County)
  • Davis, James R. (Grady County)
  • Davis, John David (Kingfisher County)
  • Davis, Robert Lee, Jr. (Logan County)
  • Davis, Stephen W (Craig County)
  • Davis, Tony (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Davison, Alex K. (Bryan County)
  • Daws, Robert L. (Oklahoma County)
  • Dawson, Wesley J. (McIntosh County)
  • Day, Steve W. (WOODWARD County)
  • Dean, David Levi (Oklahoma County)
  • Deaton, Chad Alan (MURRAY County)
  • Deck, William (Billy) D. (Seminole County)
  • Dedmon, Amanda R. (LE FLORE County)
  • Dell, Warren C (Garfield County)
  • DeMauro, Kristofer M. (Tulsa County)
  • Dennis, Christopher L. (Grady County)
  • DeRemer, Michael J., II ( County)
  • Dial, Kenny P. (McCurtain County)
  • Dibler, Andrew S. (Pontotoc County)
  • Dickson, Tina (Comanche County)
  • Dilbeck, Emory (Pittsburg County)
  • Dillon, Lisa K. (Oklahoma County)
  • DiPirro, Matthew Joseph (COMANCHE County)
  • Disler, Terry Lynn (Wagoner County)
  • Dobson, Jason W. (Creek County)
  • Dodson, Gerard W. (Caddo County)
  • Dooley, Michael H. (Comanche County)
  • Down, Jermaine A. (TARRANT County)
  • Dreadfulwater, Dusty (WASHINGTON County)
  • Driscoll, Curtis Alan (Oklahoma County)
  • Dugger, Vivian (TULSA County)
  • Dunagan, Lee A. (Payne County)
  • Duncan, Jerry M. (Pontotoc County)
  • Duncan, Michel R. (Washington County)
  • Dunham, Michael S. (Mayes County)
  • Dunham, Stephen L. (Payne County)
  • Dunn, Curtis ( County)
  • Durfey, Patricia (TULSA County)
  • Dvorak, Timothy C. (Pawnee County)
  • Dye, Dava (WASHINGTON County)
  • E

  • Eardman, Jack E. (Kiowa County)
  • Earnhart, Steve E. (Stephens County)
  • East, Clinton T. (Tulsa County)
  • Eastwood, Edward R. (Atoka County)
  • Eck, Kenneth D. (Kay County)
  • Eddy, Trey (Garvin County)
  • Edelman, William K. (McClain County)
  • Edwards, James Ray (Sequoyah County)
  • Edwards, Steven (Steve) W (PAYNE County)
  • Egelston, Jason S. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Ehnen, Mark A. (Tulsa County)
  • Elam, Joseph D., Jr. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Ellington, Jack Eli, Sr. (Grady County)
  • Elliott, Robin M. (Osage County)
  • Ellis, Christopher D (Delaware County)
  • Ellis, Robert B. (Tulsa County)
  • Elmore, Jeffery C. (Cleveland County)
  • Emmons, Clifford Wayne (Noble County)
  • Emmons, Jason D. (Garvin County)
  • English, Charles (Creek County)
  • English, Derrick (Creek County)
  • Enkey, Jon A. (Wagoner County)
  • Ervin, Omer L. (Carter County)
  • Esch, James B. (Kay County)
  • Eskew, Jesse A. (Tillman County)
  • Essary, Terry Don (Payne County)
  • Evans-Brave, Melissa M (Osage County)
  • Evers, Todd A. (Cleveland County)
  • Extension, Texas Engineering (Oklahoma County)
  • Eytcheson, Caleb T. (Kay County)
  • Eytcheson, Michael L. (Payne County)
  • F

  • Farley, John (Carter County)
  • Farmer, Lonnie Ray, III (Coal County)
  • Farris, Brian Joel (Tulsa County)
  • Fehring, Robert L. (Kay County)
  • Fine, Cale L. (Cherokee County)
  • Finkle, Cindy (Payne County)
  • Finney, James Scott (Comanche County)
  • First, Anthony R (Tulsa County)
  • Fischer, Charles E., Jr. (Custer County)
  • Fischer, David Richard (PAYNE County)
  • Fish, Cody C. (Stephens County)
  • Fisher, Brandi J. (Creek County)
  • Fisher, Jeremie W. (CHEROKEE County)
  • Fisher, Richard E. (PAYNE County)
  • Fitzgerald, Michael C. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Flanary, Nick G. (Okmulgee County)
  • Floyd, Monte J. (Creek County)
  • Ford, Brent (Delaware County)
  • Ford, Steve M. (Cherokee County)
  • Forehand, Jimmy L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Fortune, Travis W. (Major County)
  • Foster, Chad Franklin (Tulsa County)
  • Foster, Raymond W. (Delaware County)
  • Foster, Rodney W. (Oklahoma County)
  • Fox, Daniel (Benton County)
  • Fox, David S. (HASKELL County)
  • Fox, Kenneth C., II ( County)
  • Frazier, Charles Michael (Muskogee County)
  • Frazier, Hannah (DELAWARE County)
  • Fredericksen, Blake T. (Osage County)
  • Freeman, Ernest A. (Ottawa County)
  • Freeman, Kenneth Allen (Washington County)
  • Freie, Brad Lynn (Caddo County)
  • French, Charles L., Jr. (Tulsa County)
  • Frucci, John, III ( County)
  • Frunk, Joseph A. (McCurtain County)
  • Fuller, Shawn L (Sequoyah County)
  • G

  • Gales, Steve E. (Kay County)
  • Gambill, Gordon B. (Cherokee County)
  • Gammel, Keith Eugene, Jr. (LE FLORE County)
  • Gann, Brandi (WASHINGTON County)
  • Garbutt, Brian C (Benton County)
  • Garcia, Rick (Blaine County)
  • Gardner, John Mark (Payne County)
  • Garrett, Aaron D. (Cherokee County)
  • Garrett, Barry A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Garrett, Christopher Alan (Tulsa County)
  • Garrett, Dennis D. (Sequoyah County)
  • Garrett, Ryan Palmer (Tulsa County)
  • Gaskill, Kenneth (GRANT County)
  • Gatlin, Deann G (Comanche County)
  • Gay, Delbert W. (Pushmataha County)
  • George, Christopher Allen (OKLAHOMA County)
  • George, Steven T (PAYNE County)
  • Gerhardt, Jim (Tulsa County)
  • Gerken, Brian A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • German, Troy D (Bryan County)
  • Gibbens, Jerald L. (Tulsa County)
  • Gibbs, Randy J. (Mayes County)
  • Gibney, Matthew B. (Pontotoc County)
  • Gibson, Charles Brian (Ottawa County)
  • Gibson, Dawn M. (Comanche County)
  • Gibson, Greg V. (Grady County)
  • Gibson, Jeffrey (Jeff) S. (LE FLORE County)
  • Gibson, Koby Daniel (Comanche County)
  • Gibson, Patrick Ryan (Kingfisher County)
  • Gibson, Ryan N. (Carter County)
  • Giesler, Ronnie W (Bryan County)
  • Gilbert, Cody D (McCurtain County)
  • Gilbert, Timothy A. (Kay County)
  • Gilkison, Jason J. (Tulsa County)
  • Gilkison, Robert R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gillock, Clay (Garfield County)
  • Ginn, Michael D. (Tulsa County)
  • Glasgow, Jerry (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Glenn, Michael R. (Grant County)
  • Gluck, Cara Marie (Oklahoma County)
  • Gluck, William S. (COMANCHE County)
  • Godwin, S. Michael ( County)
  • Goeller, Mark ( County)
  • Gofourth, Milissa (PAYNE County)
  • Golbek, Calvin John (Rogers County)
  • Golden, Tammie (WASHINGTON County)
  • Goode, Robert L. (Rogers County)
  • Goodwin, Christopher D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gorman, Rick A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gortney, Shawn Lea (Grady County)
  • Grace, Everett Leroy, III (Alfalfa County)
  • Graham, Hugh W. (TULSA County)
  • Grant, DeWayne Eddie (Delaware County)
  • Graves, Ralph Dale (Marshall County)
  • Gray, Chris (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gray, Derek C. (Johnston County)
  • Gray, Wesley K. (Texas County)
  • Green, Blake Parker (Cleveland County)
  • Green, Justin D. (Tillman County)
  • Green, Kevin D. (Seminole County)
  • Green, Matthew E. (Bryan County)
  • Greenfeather, Woodrow (Delaware County)
  • Greenfield, Billy L. (Beaver County)
  • Greenwood, Clinton G (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Greenwood, Heather R (Tulsa County)
  • Greenwood, Joshua Garrett (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gregory, Dee C. (Murray County)
  • Gregory, Luke W. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Gregory, Rodney D. (Grady County)
  • Griffin, Jared M. (Coal County)
  • Griffith, Jesse (Washita County)
  • Griffith, Ryan A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Grimes, Daniel L (Osage County)
  • Grimes, Victor (Payne County)
  • Grizzle, David R. (Cleveland County)
  • Grogan, Ross M. (Washington County)
  • Grooms, Kelly Ray (Wagoner County)
  • Guatney, Lloyd W. (Washington County)
  • Gust, Don ( County)
  • Gustafson, Abbie (WASHINGTON County)
  • H

  • Haddock, Travis W. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Haffner, Ryan Michael (Blaine County)
  • Haggard, Charles Scott (CUSTER County)
  • Haight, Jon G. (Major County)
  • Haikey, Larry (Muskogee County)
  • Haines, Jonathan L. (Pontotoc County)
  • Hair, Jeremy C. (Seminole County)
  • Hale, Jeff C. (Oklahoma County)
  • Hale, Joseph S., Jr. (Payne County)
  • Haley, Gerold Lee (Payne County)
  • Hall, Donald Chris (Pittsburg County)
  • Hall, James Chance (Payne County)
  • Hall, James E. (Tulsa County)
  • Hall, Justin Craig (Tulsa County)
  • Hall, Marc Alan (Bryan County)
  • Hall, Ryan N. (Stephens County)
  • Hallmark, Bryan (BRYAN County)
  • Hamilton, Ron A. (Tulsa County)
  • Hannan, Craig L. (Payne County)
  • Hansen, Charles Larry (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hansen, Charles Larry (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hansen, Jon A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hansen, Terry Wayne (Comanche County)
  • Harbuck, Mitchell Lee (Washita County)
  • Hardin, Landon K. (Comanche County)
  • Harkey, Michael W. (Atoka County)
  • Harkins, Dusty L. (Payne County)
  • Harouff, Daniel James (KAY County)
  • Harper, Douglas G. (LE FLORE County)
  • Harrington, Jonathan L. (Nowata County)
  • Harris, Jerry W. (Osage County)
  • Harris, Joshua Wayne (Cleveland County)
  • Harris, Kristie Lynn (CREEK County)
  • Harrison, James C. (Tulsa County)
  • Harshbarger, David (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hart, Clayton Nathaniel (Cleveland County)
  • Hartman, Kirk D. (Caddo County)
  • Hartpence, Jason R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Harwood, Teddy Jackson (Tulsa County)
  • Hasbrouck, Dustin C. (Rogers County)
  • Hau, Greg S. ( County)
  • Haworth, Frank D. (Kiowa County)
  • Hayes, Cathy A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hayes, Chris A. (Wagoner County)
  • Hayes, Ronnie (Carter County)
  • Heilmann, Reena L. (Creek County)
  • Helm, Jason L. (Major County)
  • Henderson, Eldon R. (Garfield County)
  • Henderson, Jason S. (Tulsa County)
  • Henninger, David (Lincoln County)
  • Henry, Bobby R. (Jackson County)
  • Henry, Richard H. ( County)
  • Henry, Whitney Renea (Grady County)
  • Hensley, Glen M. (Alfalfa County)
  • Herd, Michael R. (Kingfisher County)
  • Hermes, Brad (Oklahoma County)
  • Herren, Michael D. (Oklahoma County)
  • Herron, Chris D. (MCCLAIN County)
  • Hess, Don L. (Mayes County)
  • Hetherington, Jarrett L. (Sequoyah County)
  • Hewin, Gregory J. (Rogers County)
  • Hewin, Jeremy J. (Rogers County)
  • Hibdon, Brian J. (LE FLORE County)
  • Hickman, Carl W (Canadian County)
  • Highley, Jeffrey Lynn (Craig County)
  • Highsmith, Kyle L. (Ottawa County)
  • Hill, Kevin R. (Jackson County)
  • Hinchey, Paul W. (Payne County)
  • Hobbs, Melissa Renee (WOODWARD County)
  • Hock, James (Jim) M. (Oklahoma County)
  • Hocker, James (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hockin, Donald Robert (Mayes County)
  • Hoffstatter, Jerimiah K (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Holcomb, Chad E (Ottawa County)
  • Holland, Robert A. (Delaware County)
  • Hollander, William S. (WASHINGTON County)
  • Holly, James E. (Payne County)
  • Holman, Jesse L. (Garvin County)
  • Honderich, Robert (Delaware County)
  • Hook, Jerry Lynn (KAY County)
  • Horst, Lee A., Jr. (Tulsa County)
  • Horton, Thomas F. (Washita County)
  • Howard, Amy L. (LE FLORE County)
  • Howard, Curtis (Garfield County)
  • Howard, Donny (Oklahoma County)
  • Howell, Jerry L (Stephens County)
  • Howell, Nancy G. (Comanche County)
  • Howell, Zachary K. (COMANCHE County)
  • Howerton, Brandon P. (Washita County)
  • Howerton, Michael L. (Marshall County)
  • Hudson, Devin ( County)
  • Huff, Mark R. (Payne County)
  • Hughes, Brandon K. (Comanche County)
  • Hughes, Thomas A. (Payne County)
  • Humphrey, Devin W. (Washita County)
  • Humphrey, Jeff (Pittsburg County)
  • Hunt, William (Bill) P. (Payne County)
  • Hunt, William K. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Hunter, Justin (Oklahoma County)
  • Hurt, Greta J. (Tulsa County)
  • Hutsenpiller, Richard B. (Logan County)
  • I

  • Idleman, Mike S. (Marshall County)
  • Ingram, Jeffery G. (Oklahoma County)
  • Instructor, Guest (Payne County)
  • Ivey, Randall L. (Pottawatomie County)
  • J

  • Jackson, Corey L. (Stephens County)
  • Jackson, Kevin (OKLAHOMA County)
  • James, Andy ( County)
  • James, Kasey Shay (OKLAHOMA County)
  • James, William Kent ( County)
  • Janoe, Joe L. (Pushmataha County)
  • Janoe, Randy M. (Pushmataha County)
  • Janoe, Roy Mark (Pushmataha County)
  • Jeffers, Eric Paul (Marshall County)
  • Johnson, Eddie J, Jr. (Tillman County)
  • Johnson, James W. (Grady County)
  • Johnson, Joshua Dell (Carter County)
  • Johnson, Lee W. (Tulsa County)
  • Johnson, Shawn A. (COMANCHE County)
  • Johnson, Shawn G. (Pittsburg County)
  • Johnson, Shawn K. (Delaware County)
  • Johnston, Paul F. (Logan County)
  • Jones, Adam C. (McCurtain County)
  • Jones, Carol L. (PAYNE County)
  • Jones, Danny E. (Tulsa County)
  • Jones, Ryan D. (Murray County)
  • Jones, Thom (Madison County)
  • Jones, Wiliam (Bill) H. (Carter County)
  • Jorgensen, Donny Vagn (Delaware County)
  • Jorgensen, Wadonna F (PAYNE County)
  • Jump, Jason C. (Canadian County)
  • Junkens, Jason Alan (PAYNE County)
  • K

  • Kayser, Rebecca (PAYNE County)
  • Keele, Julie Kay (TULSA County)
  • Keesee, James (Seminole County)
  • Keith, Kenny (McClain County)
  • Keller, Richard Cody (Garfield County)
  • Kelley, Bruce E. (Tulsa County)
  • Kelley, Lori D ( County)
  • Kelley, Michael D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Kelley, Richard A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Kenney, William K. (Beckham County)
  • Kern, Christie A. (Grady County)
  • Kerns, Charles Wesley, Jr. (Washington County)
  • Kiernan, Jon Allen (PAYNE County)
  • Kimber, David A. (Rogers County)
  • Kimberlin, Tony L. (Bryan County)
  • Kimble, Marty A. (Cherokee County)
  • Kindell, Dustin W. (Benton County)
  • King, Patrick D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • King, Rhonda (Benton County)
  • Kinsey, Stephen (Pushmataha County)
  • Kirby, Alan S. (Johnston County)
  • Kirk, Christopher G. (Love County)
  • Kirtley, Ed (PAYNE County)
  • Kirton, Jerry Dean (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Knapp, Jeffrey K. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Knight, Tim T (Cherokee County)
  • Knott, Sally K. (Payne County)
  • Koinm, Rocky ( County)
  • Korb, Michael D. (Craig County)
  • Kramer, Nicholas M. (Garfield County)
  • Krout, Dallas Shane (GARFIELD County)
  • Kuhn, Kristal M. (Grady County)
  • Kutz, Jon Marc (Tulsa County)
  • Kuykendall, James N. (Marshall County)
  • L

  • Lacey, Keagan D. (Payne County)
  • LaCroix, Allen (Tulsa County)
  • Ladd, John P. (Comanche County)
  • Lambert, Todd Allen (Grady County)
  • Lamons, Rick (Cherokee County)
  • Lancaster, Bradley Wade (Murray County)
  • Lance, Scott Alexander (Cleveland County)
  • Lane, Angela Sue (McIntosh County)
  • Langford, Clint Alan (Comanche County)
  • Langford, Jeff W. (Bryan County)
  • Langley, William H. (Craig County)
  • Larey, Terry L. (Delaware County)
  • Largent, Charlie R. (McClain County)
  • Larman, Chad Levi (Pottawatomie County)
  • Larson, Sheila K. (Tulsa County)
  • Lasley, Glen D. (Caddo County)
  • Lathrop, Scott K. (Texas County)
  • Latimer, Robert (Rob) (DOUGLAS County)
  • Lawson, Antonia (WASHINGTON County)
  • Lawson, Donald (Benton County)
  • Lawson, Jabe E. (LE FLORE County)
  • Lawson, Ryan J. (Tulsa County)
  • Lay, Matthew C. (Tulsa County)
  • Lay, Richard P. (Seminole County)
  • LeClair, James F. (KAY County)
  • Ledbetter, Mark Wayne (Okmulgee County)
  • Ledbetter, Zachary (PAYNE County)
  • Lee, Jackson Edward (KAY County)
  • Lemons, Erin J. (Marshall County)
  • Lemons, Randy Lyle (Cleveland County)
  • Lenz, Ryan L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Lester, Shannon H. (Choctaw County)
  • Lewis, Kelly B. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Ligon, Gary Hoyt (Pontotoc County)
  • Lindesmith, Bruce Kevin (Stephens County)
  • Linley, John Edward (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Little, Dale (LE FLORE County)
  • Little, Dale L. (Washington County)
  • Littlefield, Russell E. (Payne County)
  • Lloyd, Bryan Christopher (Tulsa County)
  • Lobb, Kathy J. (Bryan County)
  • Long, Steven M. (Kay County)
  • Lopez, Anthony (Oklahoma County)
  • Lorenzen, Justin D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Louthan, Jason D. (Dewey County)
  • Louthan, Mickey Allen (Dewey County)
  • Louthan, Mickey Allen (Dewey County)
  • Love, Mike, Sr. (Payne County)
  • Love, Richard M, Sr. (Oklahoma County)
  • Love, Richard M., Jr. (Oklahoma County)
  • Lowery, Joe (Scott) Scott (Payne County)
  • Lucas, Fielding J. (Seminole County)
  • Lujan, Brandon C. (Cleveland County)
  • Lunsford, Brett M. (Creek County)
  • Lynch, Daniel H. (Comanche County)
  • Lynch, Donald Dale (Pottawatomie County)
  • Lynch, Donald R (Caddo County)
  • Lynch, James E. (Lincoln County)
  • M

  • Machtolff, Gregory Michael (Logan County)
  • Mack, Shimeka N. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Macon, William D. (Marshall County)
  • MacWilliams, Gregory D. (Oklahoma County)
  • Mahaffey, Jason P. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Mahoney, Michael Scott (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Mallory, Megan (TULSA County)
  • Mallory, Michael J. (Tulsa County)
  • Mann, Justin R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Manning, Daniel L. (Harper County)
  • Mansfield, Chad M. (Carter County)
  • Mantz, Chad D (Garfield County)
  • Marcum, Tom A. (WOODWARD County)
  • Marcy, Wendi Dawn (Oklahoma County)
  • Marlar, John D. (Tulsa County)
  • Marlar, Ryan N. (Cleveland County)
  • Marshall, Steven (Muskogee County)
  • Martin, Lawrence S., Jr. (Stephens County)
  • Martin, Luke Andrew (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Martin, Michael B. (Johnston County)
  • Martin, Misty D. (Delaware County)
  • Martin, Patrick Alan (CREEK County)
  • Martin, Ryan R. (McCurtain County)
  • Martin, Theresa (Creek County)
  • Mass, David D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Matheny, Roy A. (Marshall County)
  • Mathews, Brandon K (Love County)
  • Matthews, Ryan B. (Garvin County)
  • May, Stan J (Tulsa County)
  • Mayer, Michael P., Jr. (Washington County)
  • McAlister, Justin L. (Garfield County)
  • McCalvin, Jerome Lynn (Stephens County)
  • McConnell, Mike (OKLAHOMA County)
  • McCorkle, Don Kenneth (Washington County)
  • McCray, Chris Allen (Pawnee County)
  • McCullough, Kevin Ray (Garfield County)
  • McDaniel, Brian Glen (Carter County)
  • McDonald, Jared D. (Ottawa County)
  • McElhannon, Matthew W. (Pontotoc County)
  • McFadden, Rickey Dean (Texas County)
  • McFarland, Ben L (Tulsa County)
  • McGahey, Ernest Alvin (Marshall County)
  • McGill, Christopher Lee (Pontotoc County)
  • McGrail, Mike A (Comanche County)
  • McKee, William Alex (Garvin County)
  • McKinney, Matthew W. (Comanche County)
  • McKinney, Timothy Granger (CLEVELAND County)
  • McLaughlin, Douglas (Haskell County)
  • McLin, William R., IV (Garvin County)
  • McLoud, Caleb G. (Caddo County)
  • Medrano, Isaac W. (Pawnee County)
  • Mefford, James A. (Pittsburg County)
  • Melton, Justin Cole (Rogers County)
  • Mennenga, Kyle (WASHINGTON County)
  • Mercer, Jesse Jay (KAY County)
  • Meredith, Joshua L. (Delaware County)
  • Merrell, Greg A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Merrill, Michael L. (Washington County)
  • Merritt, Brandon L. (Mayes County)
  • Merritt, Michael D. (Comanche County)
  • Metcalf, Paddy T. (Payne County)
  • Metheny, Jarett L. (Payne County)
  • Micco, Jimpsey (Okfuskee County)
  • Michael, Cecil R. (Kingfisher County)
  • Michael, Dustin C. (LOVE County)
  • Milby, David S. (PAYNE County)
  • Miller, Bobby J. (Lincoln County)
  • Miller, Daniel R. (Tulsa County)
  • Miller, Gregory Scott (Rogers County)
  • Miller, Jason Michael (Stephens County)
  • Miller, Jeremy Chad (Tulsa County)
  • Miller, Justin K. (Carter County)
  • Miller, Thomas Richard (Johnston County)
  • Miller, Toby Lee (Johnston County)
  • Milstead, Mark E. (Tulsa County)
  • Mitchell, Trenton Dennis (Payne County)
  • Monday, Jerry Lee, Jr. (Washington County)
  • Montano, Leroy C., Jr. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Montgomery, Michael P. (Oklahoma County)
  • Moore, Amanda M. (ROGERS County)
  • Moore, Brandon A. (McClain County)
  • Moore, Gregory W. (McIntosh County)
  • Moore, Jarod D. (Tulsa County)
  • Moore, Shannon L (Comanche County)
  • Moore, William R. (Delaware County)
  • Morales, Carletta F (Comanche County)
  • Morgan, Heath J. (Cotton County)
  • Morgans, Nathan Allen (Tulsa County)
  • Morris, Chris D (Pittsburg County)
  • Morris, Jimmy (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Morris, Joshua E. (Payne County)
  • Morrison, Lance R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Morton, Mark Anthony (Garfield County)
  • Mott, Rex A. ( County)
  • Mueller, Nicholas P (Payne County)
  • Munday, Eric L. (WASHINGTON County)
  • Munsey, Andre E. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Murdock, Mark A. (Cleveland County)
  • Murray, Chad W. (Pawnee County)
  • Murray, Darren J. (Beckham County)
  • Murray, Ryan W. (Pawnee County)
  • Musgrove, Chad A. (LE FLORE County)
  • Myers, Daniel Andrew (Payne County)
  • Myers, Hollis "Buddy", II (Grady County)
  • Myers, Thomas R. ( County)
  • Myers, Trent (Pittsburg County)
  • Myrick, Bryan J. (Tulsa County)
  • N

  • Nabors, Bill Ray, Jr. (Grady County)
  • Nabors, Jon (Smitty) S (Bryan County)
  • Nacheman, Scott Gary (Payne County)
  • Neasbitt, Buddy (Comanche County)
  • Neel, Joe (TULSA County)
  • Neely, Jon R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Neidel, Shonn E (Cleveland County)
  • Nelson, James B. (Pontotoc County)
  • Nelson, Keith A. (Cleveland County)
  • New, Kelly Gene (Comanche County)
  • Newbury, Dan Joseph (Tulsa County)
  • Nichols, Dave W. (Canadian County)
  • Nichols, Jonathan (Jon) D. (Alfalfa County)
  • Nichols, William D. (Ottawa County)
  • Nicholson, William Jack, Jr. (Comanche County)
  • Nickel, Darrin D. (Ellis County)
  • Nickel, Sheri L. (Pottawatomie County)
  • Nidey, Chris W. (Beckham County)
  • Nieves, Norman (Oklahoma County)
  • Nix, David (Latimer County)
  • Nolen, Patricia (Comanche County)
  • Noll, Robert Henry (Payne County)
  • Northern, Susan (Pittsburg County)
  • Norton, Brian G. (Bryan County)
  • Nuner, Phillip L. (Pontotoc County)
  • Nunnally, Jonathan W. (Bryan County)
  • O

  • O'Dell, Michael F. (Muskogee County)
  • O'Neal, Scott (Adair County)
  • Ogilvie, Terrell B. (Tulsa County)
  • Ojeda, Nelson Cristobal (Tulsa County)
  • Ortega, Rocky Alexander (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Ott, Phillip D. (Garfield County)
  • Owens, Carolyn Sue (TULSA County)
  • Owens, Frederick L. (Tulsa County)
  • Owens, Justin S. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Owens, Todd D. (Washington County)
  • P

  • Padgett, Steve A. (Sequoyah County)
  • Padilla, Michael T. (Comanche County)
  • Painter, David W. (Pontotoc County)
  • Palma, Melissa (Kay County)
  • Paoli, Christopher Lee (Rogers County)
  • Parker, Bobby E., Jr. (LE FLORE County)
  • Parker, Brian Keith (Cleveland County)
  • Parker, Curtis A. (Johnston County)
  • Parrish, Robert James (Garfield County)
  • Parry, Todd (Payne County)
  • Parscale, Evan ( County)
  • Patty, John D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Pearcy, Joshua B. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Peetoom, Travis Reed (Kay County)
  • Peevyhouse, Anthony (Oklahoma County)
  • Penland, Edwin J. (Comanche County)
  • Perkins, Chauncey D. (WOODWARD County)
  • Perry, Darren B. (Muskogee County)
  • Perryman, Clarence E. (Carter County)
  • Peters, Todd L. (LE FLORE County)
  • Pettey, Michael W. (WOODWARD County)
  • Petty, Robert Dale (Johnston County)
  • Pettyjohn, James L. (Choctaw County)
  • Pharis, Jeanie (Garfield County)
  • Phelps, Keith (Payne County)
  • Phillips, Vernon D. (Sequoyah County)
  • Phillips, William (Bill) J. (WOODWARD County)
  • Philpot, Jason L. (Rogers County)
  • Phippen, Matthew G. (Tulsa County)
  • Phipps, Jesse M. (McCurtain County)
  • Pierce, Aaron (ROGERS County)
  • Pierce, Jake R. (Kay County)
  • Pierce, Tippy W. (Cleveland County)
  • Pitts, Steve Lee (Osage County)
  • Pledger, Linda L. (Comanche County)
  • Pollard, Cody R. (Tulsa County)
  • Poole, Wayne Marlin, Jr. (Beckham County)
  • Porter, Wade W.C. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Poskey, Tracy Lynn (KAY County)
  • Powell, Courtney L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Powell, Phillip (Phil) E. (Atoka County)
  • Powell, Timothy Jay (STEPHENS County)
  • Power, Kenneth W. (JOHNSTON County)
  • Presley, Bill (GARFIELD County)
  • Prince, Ricky W. (Carter County)
  • Pryor, Jimmy (Stephens County)
  • Q

  • Quimby, Gannon Bret (Creek County)
  • Quimby, Glen A. (Osage County)
  • R

  • Ragland, Richard L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Ralls, Skyler Wayne (Stephens County)
  • Ramsey, Charles A. (Tulsa County)
  • Rapien, William R. (Pawnee County)
  • Rauh, Samuel D. (Blaine County)
  • Rawson, Ronnie M. (Cleveland County)
  • Ray, Michael D. (Payne County)
  • Reaves, Joshua W. (Cleveland County)
  • Reding, Christopher C. (Carter County)
  • Reed, Caroline P. (Payne County)
  • Reed, Eric Shawn (Rogers County)
  • Reed, Hunter C. (Pittsburg County)
  • Regier, John G. (Major County)
  • Reidy, Kevin A. (Cleveland County)
  • Reinart, Denise M (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Remington, Michael E. (WASHINGTON County)
  • Renteria, Jeremy Miquel (Carter County)
  • Reynolds, Erick James (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Rhoades, John Kent, Jr. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Rist, Scott M. (Comanche County)
  • Rivers, Angelo R., II (Pittsburg County)
  • Roach, Kevin Brian (Payne County)
  • Roach, Kevin Brian (Payne County)
  • Roady, Justin R. (Carter County)
  • Roberts, Carson D (Pittsburg County)
  • Roberts, Jeremy S. (Tulsa County)
  • Roberts, John E., Jr. (Hughes County)
  • Roberts, John Eugene (Grady County)
  • Roberts, Samuel K (McIntosh County)
  • Robertson, Kenneth J., Sr. (Okfuskee County)
  • Robinson, Larry W. (Oklahoma County)
  • Robinson, Scott Alan (Comanche County)
  • Robles, Julio (PAYNE County)
  • Rodiguez, Robert ( County)
  • Rodrigues, Robert (PAYNE County)
  • Rodriguez, Tammy (Comanche County)
  • Roe, Kevin Dean (Payne County)
  • Roettger, William (TULSA County)
  • Rogers, Sean (Creek County)
  • Roof, Dewey E., Jr. (Payne County)
  • Ross, Wilbur L. (Caddo County)
  • Rowe, Richard A. (Ottawa County)
  • Runyan, Bryan Dale (Tulsa County)
  • Rush, Brenda (Bryan County)
  • Rush, Johnny E., II (Bryan County)
  • Ruston, Renee Danielle (Tulsa County)
  • Rutledge, John Lee (Grady County)
  • S

  • Samaniego, Tony L. (McClain County)
  • Sampson, Nicholas P. (Lincoln County)
  • Sand, Ryan Michael (Comanche County)
  • Sander, Lanny Kirk (DEWEY County)
  • Sanders, Alan D. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Sanders, Brandon W. (Caddo County)
  • Sanders, Larry G. (Mayes County)
  • Sanderson, Sharon L. (Jackson County)
  • Sapp, James Robert (KAY County)
  • Sauer, Robert Vernon (OSAGE County)
  • Sawyers, Kellie J. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Saxon, Wes (Marshall County)
  • Scarberry, Ronnie L. (McCurtain County)
  • Schafer, Thomas L. (Delaware County)
  • Schafnitt, Samuel (Oklahoma County)
  • Scheffler, Perry Don (Blaine County)
  • Schneider, James Allen (Comanche County)
  • Schulte, Brittany Marie (MURRAY County)
  • Schwettmann, Matthew M. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Scott, Melissa A. (Bryan County)
  • Seibel, Micah Jay (Tulsa County)
  • Self, Dennis (Marshall County)
  • Sewell, Jeffery W. (Oklahoma County)
  • Shady, Eric D. (Comanche County)
  • Shamblin, Michael R., Sr. (Muskogee County)
  • Sharp, Brandon L (Sequoyah County)
  • Shaw, Cullen N. (Pushmataha County)
  • Shaw, Scott A. (Pottawatomie County)
  • Shawver, Stormie S. (Delaware County)
  • Shelby, Royce Earl, Jr. (POTTAWATOMIE County)
  • Shelley, Stanley D. (Delaware County)
  • Shepherd, James Bryan (Grant County)
  • Sherrell, Joseph N (Tulsa County)
  • Short, Jonathan T. (Rogers County)
  • Shultz, Edward L. (Kay County)
  • Shykes, Keith D. (Cleveland County)
  • Simmons, Zachary James (Lincoln County)
  • Simons, Norma Jean (MAJOR County)
  • Simons, Wayne E. (Major County)
  • Simpkins, Harry S (WASHINGTON County)
  • Simpson, Billy Ray, Jr. (McClain County)
  • Simpson, Paul (POTTAWATOMIE County)
  • Sims, Billy A. (Wagoner County)
  • Simunek, Brian Scott (KAY County)
  • Sitton, Wesley C. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Slaughterback, Seth P. (Washita County)
  • Smiley, Shelby Lane (Stephens County)
  • Smith, April D. (Noble County)
  • Smith, Bradley James (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Smith, Brandy L. (Creek County)
  • Smith, Cassi M (Pawnee County)
  • Smith, Curtis E. (Grady County)
  • Smith, Gregory S. (Kingfisher County)
  • Smith, Jeffrey Lin (Muskogee County)
  • Smith, Jeremy (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Smith, Joe (Mayes County)
  • Smith, Michael Wayne (Tulsa County)
  • Smith, Samuel F. (Pontotoc County)
  • Smith, Tim L. (MAYES County)
  • Smith, William M. (Grady County)
  • Smithwick, Tracey E. (Love County)
  • Snell, Jeremiah Wayne (Delaware County)
  • Snyder, Bart David (KAY County)
  • Snyder, Lydia (WASHINGTON County)
  • Sohm, Gregory J ( County)
  • Solomon, Larry E., Jr. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Sorrels, Edward J. (Caddo County)
  • Sosbee, Derek S. (NOBLE County)
  • Spalding, Darrell Lee (CHOCTAW County)
  • Spears, Dave . (Payne County)
  • Spence, Justin L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Spencer, Brandon A. (Carter County)
  • Stafford, Steve B. (CAMDEN County)
  • Stager, Nathan Don (Cleveland County)
  • Standridge, June A. (Marshall County)
  • Stansell, Doyle Ray (Pottawatomie County)
  • Stansell, Starla K. (Pottawatomie County)
  • Stapleton, Cole Dean (Pushmataha County)
  • Stapleton, Sherry I. (Pushmataha County)
  • Starbuck, Charlie Ray (Beaver County)
  • Steed, Thomas Roman (DELAWARE County)
  • Steichen, David Scott (KAY County)
  • Steiner, Jonathan Anton (Tulsa County)
  • Stephens, Ashley N (TULSA County)
  • Stephens, Joshua J. (Garfield County)
  • Stephens, Robert M (PAWNEE County)
  • Stephens, Stephen Wayne (Pawnee County)
  • Steward, Lance S. (Tulsa County)
  • Stewart, Derak Shane (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Stone, Brian L. (Coal County)
  • Stone, James R. (DELAWARE County)
  • Stone, Terris Reggie (Delaware County)
  • Stose, Abel M. (WASHINGTON County)
  • Strain, Rhett J. (Payne County)
  • Straka, Roger L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Streeter, Robert (Bob) A. (Osage County)
  • Strother, Steve (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Strunk, Camie Lea (Murray County)
  • Stuckey, Gerald D. (Oklahoma County)
  • Stuckey, Mark E. (Tulsa County)
  • Sturgeon, Tracy M (Latimer County)
  • Sullivan, Randal D (McIntosh County)
  • Summers, Paul F. (Wagoner County)
  • Surritte, Coby J. (Osage County)
  • Swainston, Nickolas B. (Tulsa County)
  • Sweeten, Ronald R., Jr. (TULSA County)
  • Swift, Wayne Edward (Washington County)
  • Swihart, Jason Allen (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Swinney, Paul Jacob (OKLAHOMA County)
  • T

  • Tadlock, Monte L. (Oklahoma County)
  • Tallchief, Bobby (Osage County)
  • Talley, Bradley Kyle (Payne County)
  • Tallman, Greg L. (CREEK County)
  • Tankersley, Jon G. (MCCLAIN County)
  • Tanner, Chad Ryan (CREEK County)
  • Tanner, Renee (WASHINGTON County)
  • Taylor, Derry Don (KAY County)
  • Taylor, Michael C. (Pushmataha County)
  • Taylor, Michael L. (Caddo County)
  • Teel, Raymond L. (Rogers County)
  • Teel, Thaddeus D. (Rogers County)
  • Teeter, Richard A., Jr. (Tulsa County)
  • Tennell, Robert M. (Tulsa County)
  • Terrebonne, Danny R., Jr. (Choctaw County)
  • Terrell, Emily E (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Tesreau, Carl I., Jr. (Delaware County)
  • Tesreau, Justin D. (Delaware County)
  • Thomas, Sherri A. (Bryan County)
  • Thomas, Zachary Lane (Bryan County)
  • Thompson, Jeff A. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Thompson, Jeffrey A. (Pittsburg County)
  • Thompson, Leonard Dale (Grady County)
  • Thompson, Michael L. (Tulsa County)
  • Thornton, Troy D. (Muskogee County)
  • Thorpe, Donald Troy (Delaware County)
  • Thummel, William K. (Tulsa County)
  • Tole, Nathan L. (Stephens County)
  • Townsend, Tim B. (Logan County)
  • Trench, Nancy (Payne County)
  • Trench, Winston ( County)
  • Trent, Doree Leyne (Tulsa County)
  • Trent, Michael L. (Garfield County)
  • Trevett, Josh G (Delaware County)
  • Trim, Shelly D (Tillman County)
  • Tripp, Trampas Wayne (Muskogee County)
  • Trostle, William Henry (Stephens County)
  • Trotter, Brooke L. (Pushmataha County)
  • Trottier, Harry (McIntosh County)
  • Trumbly, Kyle M. (Canadian County)
  • Tucker, Bobby Ray (Pittsburg County)
  • Tucker, Loncie L. (Cleveland County)
  • Tull, John Wayne, Jr. (PAYNE County)
  • U

  • Umfleet, Dave M. (Tulsa County)
  • Underwood, Curtis A, Jr. (Payne County)
  • Underwood, Jarrett K. (McCurtain County)
  • Unger, Craig W. (Adair County)
  • Unruh, Elroy D. (Major County)
  • V

  • Valentine, Forrest D (CUSTER County)
  • Van Dolah, Jeffrey Lee (Payne County)
  • Vanliew, Robert W. (Pottawatomie County)
  • Varner, Steven P. (Kay County)
  • Vaughn, Cory L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Vaughn, William D. (Tulsa County)
  • Vietta, John E. (Bryan County)
  • Virden, Jenny L (Oklahoma County)
  • W

  • Wadley, Grant J. (Texas County)
  • Wagnon, Mark David (Lincoln County)
  • Wagstaff, Chris L (Garvin County)
  • Walker, Bradley (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Walker, Michael L (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Walker, Ross ( County)
  • Walker, Timothy Wayne (Kay County)
  • Wallace, Adam L. (Major County)
  • Wallace, Allen K. (Choctaw County)
  • Wallace, Kofi J. (Tulsa County)
  • Walls, Kelly L. (Rogers County)
  • Walters, Diana L. (Bryan County)
  • Ward, Justin R. (Payne County)
  • Ward, Matthew Jay (Mayes County)
  • Ware, Edmund Myles, II (Comanche County)
  • Warlick, Jerad Caleb (Payne County)
  • Warnke, Tracy M. (Osage County)
  • Washburn, Ralph A. (Tillman County)
  • Wasson, Samuel D. (Cleveland County)
  • Watkins, Tracy K. (Custer County)
  • Watts, Larry D. (CHEROKEE County)
  • Wayland, Gary M., Jr. (Lincoln County)
  • Weatherford, Brian C. (Cleveland County)
  • Weathers, Jimmy C. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Webb, Martin J., Jr. (Cherokee County)
  • Weber, Paul W. (Bryan County)
  • Webster, Brandon T. (Craig County)
  • Weeks, Jered L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Weems, Lee Roy (Delaware County)
  • Weger, Chance (LOVE County)
  • Weir, John (PAYNE County)
  • Welkley, Daniel J. (Payne County)
  • West, Bryan (Payne County)
  • West, Daniel D. (Pontotoc County)
  • West, Roy C. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Westermier, Greg J. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Wheat, Michael D. (Cleveland County)
  • Wheeler, Ora J.R. (Jackson County)
  • White, William F. (Oklahoma County)
  • Whited, Carol J (DELAWARE County)
  • Whitehouse, Dannie DeWayne (CREEK County)
  • Whiteley, Joshua Clay (Rogers County)
  • Whiteley, Terry Joe (Tulsa County)
  • Whitlock, Clayton, Jr. (Seminole County)
  • Whitman, Don H. (Dewey County)
  • Whitson, David L (Muskogee County)
  • Wickey, Roger R. (Cleveland County)
  • Wieland, Tyler Jon (Okmulgee County)
  • Wiley, Jaaney (TULSA County)
  • Wilkens, Harold Chris (Ottawa County)
  • Wilkerson, Amanda Renaa (Grady County)
  • Wilkerson, Darrel F., Jr. (Canadian County)
  • Wilkins, James Cory (SEMINOLE County)
  • Wilkinson, Billy (Carter County)
  • Wilkinson, William J. (Tulsa County)
  • Wille, Shannon L (Comanche County)
  • Williams, Aaron D. (Pottawatomie County)
  • Williams, Christopher D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Williams, Gary ( County)
  • Williams, Gary L. (CREEK County)
  • Williams, Jared (Comanche County)
  • Williams, Jared (Okfuskee County)
  • Williams, Jerrod C. (Grady County)
  • Williams, Marcus Shane (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Williams, Mike S. (GRANT County)
  • Willrich, Cassandra (COMANCHE County)
  • Wilson, Anthony M. (Osage County)
  • Wilson, Carl Anthony (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Wilson, Delbert E. (Cherokee County)
  • Wilson, Gary L. (Kay County)
  • Winburn, Charles Ray (Kay County)
  • Windle, Rodney Gene (Craig County)
  • Winham, Ronald Dale (Comanche County)
  • Wintle, Jon T. (Tulsa County)
  • Witten, Michael S. (Tulsa County)
  • Wofford, Edward L, V (NOWATA County)
  • Wofford, Kevin Wayne (Craig County)
  • Wolf, Cody T. (Mayes County)
  • Wolf, Michael (Mike) J. (Adair County)
  • Wolfe, Ian (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Wood, Bryan L. (Tulsa County)
  • Wood, Jacob ( County)
  • Wood, Jay C. (Pontotoc County)
  • Woodall, Dusky (Washita County)
  • Woodall, Taylor (PAYNE County)
  • Woodard, Bo Lendon (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Woodard, Marc L. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Woods, Cody D. (Pittsburg County)
  • Woods, Dijoni M (Johnston County)
  • Woodson, Charles S. (Wagoner County)
  • Woodward, Brian D. (Wagoner County)
  • Woommavovah, Gerald E. (Pawnee County)
  • Works, Renaldo D. (Tulsa County)
  • Woydziak, Jason T. (Carter County)
  • Wright, Christopher M (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Wright, Jackie Don (Oklahoma County)
  • Wright, Richard A. (Tulsa County)
  • Wright, Richard P. (DELAWARE County)
  • Y

  • York, Billy D (CREEK County)
  • York, Steven Don (Caddo County)
  • Young, Jay Anthony (Comanche County)
  • Young, Justin W. (Pittsburg County)
  • Young, Tonya L. (Pittsburg County)
  • Youngblood, Brian R. (Oklahoma County)
  • Youngblood, Tara D. (Payne County)
  • Z

  • Zalewski, Brian S. (Grady County)
  • Zanfardino, Michael A. (Payne County)
  • Zeckser, Matthew R. (OKLAHOMA County)
  • Zemp, Jeffery L. (KAY County)
  • Zivkovic, Thomas D. (COMANCHE County)

  • Facebook Wall

    FST on Facebook FST on Twitter